You are here

Board and Team

Jean-Sébastien ATTIÉ
Executive Director
ADMINISTRATION
David CORDINA
Deputy Director - Director of Studies
ADMINISTRATION
Kim CHENG
Senior Accounting Manager
ADMINISTRATION
Liliane KEE
Executive Assistant to Director
ADMINISTRATION
Jean-Baptiste LARRAMENDY
Head of Jordan Centre
ADMINISTRATION
Ludovic GREBAUT
Head of Sha Tin Centre
ADMINISTRATION
Branda CHAN
Assistant to Head of Studies
ADMINISTRATION
Eva CHIU
Publications Manager
ADMINISTRATION
Victoria GUAN
Cultural Project Manager (Performing Arts)
ADMINISTRATION
Ophélie BARNETT
Development & Partnership Manager
ADMINISTRATION
Jenny BAUMAT
Cultural Project Manager (Visual Arts)
ADMINISTRATION
Stella KO
Communications & Community Manager
ADMINISTRATION
Kenny CHAN
Accountant
ADMINISTRATION
Pauline GAUTROT
Communication Assistant
ADMINISTRATION
Haidee OR
Cultural Project Assistant
ADMINISTRATION
Eric CHEUK
Cindy HUI
Philip LEE
Cathy LI
Jonathan TSE
Wai Ching WONG
Jacky YEUNG
Edwin LAU
Reception / Student Service Assistants
ADMINISTRATION
Julia BESNARD
Chief Librarian
MEDIATHEQUE
Irwin WONG
Assistant librarian
MEDIATHEQUE
Roger AGASSE
Sébastien ALASSIMONE
Coralie AMILLARD
Jalila AZIZI
Maud BACHELARD
Gaël BELLAYER
Gabriel BENET
Eric BOUVÉRON
Dorothée CABARET
Yolanda CANO
Chantal CARRY
Didier CAYRE
Tania CHADEE
Claire CHARTRAIN
Marlène CHASSANG
Emeline COLSON
Eric COSTON
Johanna DASTE
Catherine DELIEUTRIAZ
Dominique DO
Melissa DUCLOS
Charlotte FAUDEUX
Serge GALIN
François GAYET
Christian GIA
Ludovic GREBAUT
Neal GUILBERT
Molinna HATTERER
Florence HERMAN
Gildas HUMEAU
Sonia JACOB
Frédéric LABET
Bruno LALLOUETTE
Jean-Baptiste LARRAMENDY
Alexandre LEFEBVRE
Alice LE GALL
Thu Truc NGUYEN GRANVEAUD
Edouard MAIRE
Joëlle MARIE
Delphine MARTI
David MARTINEZ
Aurélien MONNIER
Marielle MOULLOT
Marie MUNNIER
Suzanne ODIN
Loeiz PABIOT
Chloé PETIT
Bernard POKOJSKI
Malika REUTLINGER
Christrophe SASSIER
Sandrine SCULFORT
Thierry TIA
Brandy TONG
Ly Wah YAN
Victor YEW
TEACHING STAFF
Mr. Edouard ETTEDGUI
President
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
Mr. Alexandre GIORGINI
Honorary President
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
Mme Wendy SIU
Vice President
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
Mr. Paul YANG
Treasurer
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
Mr. Jean-Sébastien ATTIÉ
Secretary General
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
M. Benoît ETIENNE
Board Member
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
Mr. Claude HABERER
Board Member
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
Mr. HO Kin Lap
Board Member
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
Mr. Wayne LEUNG
Board Member
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
Mr. Thierry MÉQUILLET
Board Member
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
Mme. Christine DESCHEMIN
Board Member
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
Mr. TANG Shu Wing
Board Member
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
Mr. WONG Hoi
Board Member
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
M. Raphaël LE MASNE
BOARD MEMBER
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
Mme Béatrice REMY
BOARD MEMBER
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
M. Bernard Pouliot
BOARD MEMBER
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
Mme. Amélie DIONNE-CHAREST
BOARD MEMBER
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
M. Matthias FELDMANN
BOARD MEMBER
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
M. Éric MAYER
BOARD MEMBER
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE